Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Schedule
Feedback
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 29, 2020
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth Soccer-Session 3-U09/10 Boys
Blue Hawks
0 - 0
Thunder Cats
Complete
Small Field
Peters - youth
Youth Soccer-Session 3-U09/10 Boys
Amherst Storm
0 - 0
Puma FC
Complete
Small Field
Peters - youth
Youth Soccer-Session 3-U09/10 Boys
Amherst Typhoons
0 - 0
Golden Knights
Complete
Small Field
Peters - youth
Youth Soccer-Session 3-U09/10 Boys
Eagles
0 - 0
Amherst Kids
Complete
Small Field
Youth Soccer-Session 3-U13/14 Boys
Amherst Hurricanes
2 - 6
EPLA
Complete
Large Field
Youth Soccer-Session 3-U11 Boys
Xtreme
3 - 7
Amherst Barca U10
Complete
Small Field
Messinger
Youth Soccer-Session 3-HS Boys Green
granby rams
8 - 4
Demons
Complete
Large Field
Youth Soccer-Session 3-HS Boys Green
Flying Purple People Eaters
0 - 4
Amherst Maroon
Complete
Large Field
Youth Soccer-Session 3-U11 Boys
Northampton Wolves FC
6 - 2
Amherst Pumas
Complete
Small Field
Rodrigues
Youth Soccer-Session 3-U12 Boys
Amherst Hurricanes (Millay)
9 - 13
One Two Blue!
Complete
Small Field
Rodrigues
Youth Soccer-Session 3-HS Boys Yellow
Wolf Pack FC
9 - 10
Hamp FC
Complete
Large Field
Adult Soccer-Session 3-Coed Open Purple
Oops A Goal
4 - 4
Amherst College Women's Club Soccer
Complete
Large Field
Vieira
Adult Soccer-Session 3-Coed Open Orange
Hampshire
9 - 5
AFC White
Complete
Large Field
Vieira
Adult Soccer-Session 3-Coed Open Pink
HB Kickers Red
3 - 7
Cousins
Complete
Large Field
Vieira
Adult Soccer-Session 3-Coed Open Purple
PVCF
3 - 7
White Hawks
Complete
Large Field
Vieira
Calendar
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Saturday, February 29, 2020
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
Pick up - Seemo Amzil
Large Field
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Birthday Party - Shannon Farrand-Bernardin
Large Field
2:00 PM
4:00 PM
Kids Afrik Clinic - Chris Montiero
Micro Field
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Lacrosse - John Carpenter
Small Field
8:30 PM
10:00 PM
Rental (Max) - Sarah Sypek
Small Field